Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Category 6 Total
    Balvatika-III140210851
    XII-Arts1115301433
    XII-Commerce1193411239
    XII-Science24461001474
    XI-Arts11641111648
    XI-Commerce1151031433
    XI-Science25091612399
    X497923537171
    IX4921432658202
    VIII410217251047201
    VII4971526266206
    VI41051921638189
    V4551813574165
    IV4125156538189
    III4108217132169
    II4119163334175
    I413097130177